ART / Lithographs / Graphite drawing 14488027
nr 1448 8027
Ariel Ben-David
(f. 1942), Israel
Ariel Ben David, "Rachel II". Signed, dated -74. Image dimensions: 61x42, outer dimensions including frame: 74x55 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, "Rachel II". Signerad, daterad -74. Bildmått: 61x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x55 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:12:05